Tournament Standings

NameCross Creek Lake 730 to 330Pymatuning Jamestown 7 to 3Cheat Lake 6 to 2Stonewall Lake Marina Launch 6 to 2Lake Erie Lampi Launch 6 to 3Edinboro Lake 6 to 2Keystone Power Dam 6 to 2St Joes Ohio River 6 to 2Conneaut Lake Comstock Launch 6 to 2Lake Wilhelm Marina Launch 6 to 2 Total (Top 5)
Vince Loschiavo385032036100000166
Curt Collins101045045450000155
George Wojtowicz36454003000000151
Mark Ochkie5036005000000136
Aaron Pounds45400102800000123
Jim Huffner103036010360000122
Johnathan Coholich40030032100000112
Chuck Moravec10050038100000108
Donald Rullo101034104000000104
Sean Hauck3434003400000102
Frank Kitta10010381010000078
Mark Melega03238000000070
Steve Ringeisen100001038000058
Nate Brooms103800100000058
Dave Anderson1010010260000056
Joe McClintock10010000000020
Jerry Salisbury1000000000010


Lunker Standings
NameLunker WeightLunker Length
Mark Ochkie21 lbs3.97 in.
Mark Ochkie5.23 lbs20.25 in.
George Wojtowicz4.91 lbs20 in.
Aaron Pounds4.15 lbs18.75 in.
Johnathan Coholich3.87 lbs19.5 in.
Curt Collins3.73 lbs19.25 in.
Vince Loschiavo3.64 lbs18.25 in.
George Wojtowicz2.92 lbs16.75 in.
Sean Hauck2.78 lbs16.75 in.
Nate Brooms2.69 lbs17 in.
Sean Hauck2.53 lbs19.25 in.
Johnathan Coholich2.47 lbs17.25 in.
Curt Collins2.47 lbs17.5 in.
Frank Kitta2.47 lbs17.5 in.
Sean Hauck2.41 lbs16.5 in.
Chuck Moravec2.24 lbs16.5 in.
Donald Rullo2.1 lbs17 in.
Mark Melega2.09 lbs16 in.
Steve Ringeisen1.89 lbs16.25 in.
Curt Collins1.87 lbs16 in.
Donald Rullo1.79 lbs16 in.
Jim Huffner1.66 lbs14.25 in.
Mark Melega1.65 lbs16.5 in.
Vince Loschiavo1.39 lbs14.5 in.
Johnathan Coholich1.33 lbs14 in.
George Wojtowicz1.22 lbs13.5 in.
Jim Huffner0.96 lbs13 in.
Jim Huffner0 lbs0 in.
Jerry Salisbury0 lbs0 in.
Donald Rullo0 lbs0 in.
Joe McClintock0 lbs0 in.
Curt Collins0 lbs0 in.
Vince Loschiavo0 lbs0 in.
Chuck Moravec0 lbs0 in.
George Wojtowicz0 lbs0 in.
Steve Ringeisen0 lbs0 in.
Frank Kitta0 lbs0 in.
Aaron Pounds0 lbs0 in.
Mark Ochkie0 lbs0 in.
Dave Anderson0 lbs0 in.
Johnathan Coholich0 lbs0 in.
Nate Brooms0 lbs0 in.
Set us as your default homepage Bookmark us Privacy   2012 Washington, PA Bassmasters All Rights Reserved. Design by: Steel City SkyPortal.net Go To Top Of Page